U17

REALIZAČNÍ TÝM

Trenér:
ANTL Jakub +420 777 767 022
ANTLOVÁ Lenka

TRÉNINKOVÝ PLÁN

Tréninky probíhají obvykle
ÚTERÝ – 17:00-18:30
STŘEDA – 17:00-18:30
PÁTEK – 17:00-18:30

SOUPISKA

BARDALES ALARCON PIERO FABRICIO
BARZOŠ JAN
BOHM OLIVER
BUBÍK VOJTĚCH
FEDOR LUKÁŠ
FOLWARZCNY DOMINIK
FUČÍK DANIEL
GODZIK LUKÁŠ
HLAVATÝ IVO
JASANSKÝ JAKUB
KAWULOK MICHAL
KOSTKA MATĚJ
KUČERA MAREK
LOGA JAN
MOSKVA MAXMILIÁN
MIKŠAN JAKUB
MORSKÝ MATĚJ
MÝVALT OTAKAR
PECANEK DANIEL
PHI HUNG DANG
PROCHÁZKA ŠIMON
ROUDENSKÝ SAMUEL
SURMA DAVID

TABULKA

# KLUB Z V R P SKÓRE B
1. Opava B 28 26 0 2 148:29 78
2. HFK Olomouc 28 23 1 4 115:39 70
3. Uničov 28 19 4 5 79:34 61
4. Hranice 28 18 5 5 118:52 59
5. VÍTKOVICE 28 17 2 9 114:47 53
6. Prostějov B 28 16 1 11 87:61 49
7. Vsetín 28 16 1 11 87:67 49
8. Staré Město 28 13 5 10 66:58 44
9. TŘINEC B 28 12 4 12 57:61 40
10. Bílovec. 28 11 3 14 60:72 36
11. Valašské Meziříčí 28 10 4 14 78:76 34
12. Přerov 28 9 4 15 44:60 31
13. Kroměříž B. 28 7 2 19 33:96 23
14. Havířov 28 4 1 23 31:166 13
15. Rýmařov 28 1 3 24 30:126 6
16. Nový Jičín 28 1 2 25 21:124 5

ROZPIS UTKÁNÍ S VÝSLEDKY

Datum a časKoloDomácíHostéVýsledekHřiště/StadionObdobíKód
20.08.2023 12:1538040031 – Bílovec.8030451 – Havířov7 : 0Bílovec-trávaPD2E
26.08.2023 14:3048030451 – Havířov8040311 – Nový Jičín5 : 2TrávaPD2E
03.09.2023 12:1557210641 – Kroměříž B.8030451 – Havířov3 : 2UMT KroměřížPD2E
09.09.2023 14:3068030451 – Havířov7230511 – Valašské Meziříčí1 : 9TrávaPD2E
17.09.2023 12:1577120831 – HFK Olomouc8030451 – Havířov7 : 1UMT, Staškova 28, HolicePD2E
23.09.2023 15:3088030451 – Havířov7130551 – Prostějov B0 : 9TrávaPD2E
27.09.2023 16:4528030451 – Havířov8020571 – TŘINEC B1 : 4TrávaPD2E
30.09.2023 12:1598010351 – Rýmařov8030451 – Havířov3 : 4trávaPD2E
07.10.2023 12:30108030451 – Havířov7140131 – Hranice1 : 0TrávaPD2E
14.10.2023 12:15117120571 – Uničov8030451 – Havířov5 : 0Uničov-trávaPD2E
21.10.2023 12:30128030451 – Havířov7220751 – Staré Město0 : 2TrávaPD2E
29.10.2023 12:15138050861 – Opava B8030451 – Havířov12 : 0Kylešovice / UMTPD2E
05.11.2023 12:15147140591 – Přerov8030451 – Havířov5 : 0Sokolská ul.PD2E
11.11.2023 14:30158030451 – Havířov7230631 – Vsetín3 : 5TrávaPD2E
18.11.2023 12:1518060341 – VÍTKOVICE8030451 – Havířov8 : 1MarkvartovicePD2E
09.03.2024 12:30168030451 – Havířov8060341 – VÍTKOVICE0 : 7TrávaJD2E
17.03.2024 12:30178020571 – TŘINEC B8030451 – Havířov9 : 0UMT TyršovaJD2E
23.03.2024 12:30188030451 – Havířov8040031 – Bílovec.0 : 6TrávaJD2E
30.03.2024 12:15198040311 – Nový Jičín8030451 – Havířov1 : 1UMT Nový JičínJD2E
06.04.2024 12:30208030451 – Havířov7210641 – Kroměříž B.0 : 5TrávaJD2E
13.04.2024 12:15217230511 – Valašské Meziříčí8030451 – Havířov14 : 1Val.Mez.-trávaJD2E
20.04.2024 15:30228030451 – Havířov7120831 – HFK Olomouc0 : 4TrávaJD2E
27.04.2024 12:15237130551 – Prostějov B8030451 – Havířov6 : 0Olympijská ul.-trávaJD2E
04.05.2024 15:30248030451 – Havířov8010351 – Rýmařov3 : 3TrávaJD2E
11.05.2024 12:15257140131 – Hranice8030451 – Havířov13 : 4Žáčkova, trávaJD2E
18.05.2024 16:00268030451 – Havířov7120571 – Uničov0 : 8TrávaJD2E
26.05.2024 12:15277220751 – Staré Město8030451 – Havířov4 : 0RybníčekJD2E
01.06.2024 12:30288030451 – Havířov8050861 – Opava B1 : 5TrávaJD2E
08.06.2024 16:30298030451 – Havířov7140591 – Přerov— : —TrávaJD2E
16.06.2024 12:30307230631 – Vsetín8030451 – Havířov— : —tráva TyršovaJD2E